Skip to main content

Low Calorie

These low-calorie snacks and nutritional food supplements are brilliant for when you're tracking calorie intake to lose or maintain your current weight.

7% Off
PER4M Caramel Biscuit High Protein Low Sugar Protein Bars - Single 62g Bars

PER4M Protein Bar Caramel Biscuit

£2.79£2.59
20% Off
Maple Syrup - Zero Calorie Sugar-Free Vegan Syrups - Made by The Skinny Food Co.

The Skinny Food Co. Zero Calorie Sugar Free Syrups

£4.99£3.99
10% Off
Total War Rainbow Candy Dietary Supplement Pre-Workout Mixture (30 Servings) - REDCON1 UK

REDCON1 Total War Pre Workout

£29.99£26.99
Misfits Cookie Dough Vegan Protein Bar - Single 50-Gram Bar

Misfits Vegan Protein Bar Cookie Dough

£2.79
38% Off
Hubba Bubba Atomic Apple BCAA Powder - 320g Bags

Hubba Bubba BCAA Powder

£25.99£15.99
1x45g Cookies and Cream Protein Bars by Maximuscle Nutrition UK - Protein Package Limited

Maximuscle Protein Bar Cookies & Cream

£2.45
13% Off
Birthday Cake Grenade Bars - Single 60-Gram Grenade Bars - Pick and mix Carb Killas

Grenade Carb Killa Protein Bar Birthday Cake

£2.99£2.59
Dymatize ISO 100 Isolate Dunkin Donuts Glazed Donuts Whey Isolate Protein Powder - 610g (20 Servings)

Dymatize Isolate Dunkin' ISO 100 Whey Protein Powder

£49.99
Muscle Moose Moose Juice Green Apple - Protein Package

Muscle Moose Moose Juice Green Apple

£1.79
23% Off
Eatlean Crunchy Protein Truffle Cheese Bites - Single 20g Packs

Eatlean Crunchy Protein Cheese Bites Truffle

£2.99£2.29
22% Off
MyProtein Clear Whey Isolate - Marvel Collaboration - Spiderman (Raspberry and Strawberry flavour)

MyProtein Clear Whey Isolate Protein Powder

From£34.99£26.99
Gatorade Orange Zero Sugar Electrolyte Energy Drinks - UK - Protein Package

Gatorade Zero Electrolyte Energy Drinks

£2.29
NICK's Chocolate Protein Wafer Bars - 40g Wafer

N!CK's Protein Wafer Bar Chocolate

£1.99
37% Off
Nick's Triple Chocolate Protein Bars - 12 Pack

N!CK's Protein Bar Box (12 Bars)

£28.99£17.99
8% Off
Snickers High Protein Shakes 250ml Bottles (Ready to Drink)

Snickers Hi-Protein Shake

£2.49£2.29
Fulfil Dark Chocolate Salted Caramel Protein Bars - 1x55g - With Added Vitamins

Fulfil Nutrition Vitamin & Protein Bar Dark Chocolate Salted Caramel

£2.99
7% Off
PER4M Cookie Dough Protein Bars - Single 62g Bars

PER4M Protein Bar Cookie Dough

£2.79£2.59
High 5 Energy Gummies Mixed Berries, Protein Candy, High 5, Protein Package Protein Package Pick and Mix Protein UK

High 5 Energy Gummies Mixed Berries

£1.99
Cookie Butter Misfits Vegan Plant Protein Bars - Single 50g Bars

Misfits Vegan Protein Bar Cookie Butter

£2.79
6% Off
Birthday Cake Knack Snacks Crunchy Protein Balls (1x34g)

Knack Snacks Crunchy Protein Balls Birthday Cake

£2.99£2.79
Misfits Brownie Batter Vegan Protein Bar - Single 50g Bar

Misfits Vegan Protein Bar Brownie Batter

£2.79
Misfits Caramel Fudge Vegan Plant Protein Bar - 1x50g

Misfits Vegan Protein Bar Caramel Fudge

£2.79
18% Off
Quest Nutrition Protein Cookie Box (12 Cookies), Protein Cookies, Quest Nutrition, Protein Package Protein Package Pick and Mix Protein UK

Quest Nutrition Protein Cookie Box (12 Cookies)

£31.99£25.99
3D Spicy Mango Energy Drinks - Single 473ml Can

Christian Guzman's 3D Energy Drink Spicy Mango

£2.49
26% Off
Snickers High Protein Shakes (12 x 250ml Bottles)

Snickers Hi-Protein Shake Box (12 Bottles)

£29.99£21.99
17% Off
Epic Cheese Flavour - Gluten-Free Low-Calorie Protein Crisps by Total XP UK - 1x24-Grams

Total XP Protein Crunch Crisps Epic Cheese

£2.29£1.89
CNP Whey White Chocolate Hazelnut 2kg Protein Powder (66 Servings)

CNP Whey Protein Powder 2kg

£59.99
28% Off
Jack3d Blue Raspberry Advanced Pre Workout 315g (45 Servings) - UK Approved Version

Jack3d Advanced Pre Workout

£34.99£24.99
15% Off
Furocity Tyson Fury Energy Drinks - Watermelon Twist Flavour - Single 500ml Can

Furocity Tyson Fury Energy Drinks

£1.99£1.69
Fulfil Nutrition Vitamin & Protein Bar Chocolate Brownie - Protein Package

Fulfil Nutrition Vitamin & Protein Bar Chocolate Brownie

£2.99
NoWhey Mango Flavoured Clear Whey Protein Water Drinks - Single 330ml Cans

NoWhey Clear Protein Drink Mango

£2.99
  • ←
  • →

Recently viewed

Your Shopping Cart

PICK AND MIX 10+ INDIVIDUAL PRODUCTS FOR UP TO 15% OFF OR GRAB OUR ALREADY DISCOUNTED FULL BOXES.
Your cart is currently empty.
Click here to continue shopping.
Thanks for contacting us! We'll get back to you as soon as possible. Thanks for subscribing Thanks! We will notify you when it becomes available! The max number of items have already been added There is only one item left to add to the cart There are only [num_items] items left to add to the cart