Snickers Protein
Time to get some nuts (with added whey protein for recovery and muscle building). Available in powders, flapjacks and bars - the team at Snickers have made the famous chocolate and nut brand healthy without compromising on taste and texture.
sort by
refine
refine
- sort by:
- $ - $
- clear all
17% Off
Snickers Hi-Protein Low Sugar Bar Box (12 Bars)
$45.00$37.00
select options
Snickers Hi-Protein Low Sugar Bar Box (12 Bars)
$37.00
$45.00
/
Tax included.
ORIGINAL
-
ORIGINAL
-
WHITE
-
DARK
-
HAZELNUT
36% Off
Snickers Hi-Protein Cookie Box (12 Cookies)
$41.00$26.00
select options
Snickers Hi-Protein Cookie Box (12 Cookies)
$26.00
$41.00
/
Tax included.
ORIGINAL
-
ORIGINAL
-
WHITE CHOCOLATE
17% Off
Snickers Hi-Protein Bar Box (12 Bars)
$45.00$37.00
select options
Snickers Hi-Protein Bar Box (12 Bars)
$37.00
$45.00
/
Tax included.
CHOCOLATE CRISP
-
CHOCOLATE CRISP
-
ORIGINAL
-
PEANUT BUTTER
26% Off
Snickers Hi-Protein Shake Box (12 Bottles)
$41.00$30.00
select options
Snickers Hi-Protein Shake Box (12 Bottles)
$30.00
$41.00
/
Tax included.
ORIGINAL
-
ORIGINAL
Snickers Hi-Protein Shake
$4.00
$4.00
/
Tax included.